Football Stats


TWLWChgTeamPldWDLFAGDPts
11Paris St-Germain33247274195579
22Monaco34219455272872
33Lille341810638201864
44St Etienne34169946311557
55Lyon33159949381154
66Marseille3414101046361052
77Bordeaux341212104539648
88Reims351113114146-546
9112Nantes34128143538-344
1091Toulouse331111114147-644
11101Lorient34119144448-442
12131Bastia34119143851-1342
13152Montpellier3471894344-139
14122Nice34116172939-1039
15141Rennes33911134040038
1616Evian TG33911133347-1438
1717Guingamp3498173040-1035
1818Sochaux3489173256-2433
1919Valenciennes3478193558-2329
R 2020AC Ajaccio34311203363-3020

TeamSequencesCSFtSLast 8Form
Paris St-GermainL1LD11827-0-1lWwwWwWw
MonacoW3WD31445-1-2WwWlDwWl
LilleD1WD1121105-3-0dWwWdDWw
St EtienneD3WD51583-3-2DdDwWllW
LyonW2WD21174-2-2WwLwLwDd
MarseilleD1WD4892-3-3DwWdLdLl
BordeauxW1WD68101-5-2WdDdDdLl
ReimsL1LD810120-4-4LdDlDlDl
NantesW2WD214143-3-2wWlDWdDl
ToulouseL2LD4793-2-3lLdDwWwL
LorientD1WD48112-4-2DwDdLlWD
BastiaW1WD19122-2-4WlDlWlLd
MontpellierD1LD27111-4-3dLwDlDld
NiceL2LD512152-2-4lLdLdWwL
RennesL1LD211113-1-4LdWwLlLw
Evian TGW1WD4694-2-2WdWdLwWl
GuingampL5LD58152-0-6llLlLwLw
SochauxW2WD49104-2-2wWdDlWlW
ValenciennesL3LD53122-1-5LlLdLwWl
AC AjaccioL1LD42101-3-4lDlDwLdL

• TW:This Week• LW:Last Week
• Chg:Change in Position• GD:Goal Difference
• CS:Clean Sheets Kept• FtS:Matches when Failing to Score

French Div 1 Stats Index
Copyright TEAMtalk Media Group 2009     Pictures from Getty Images