Football Stats


TWLWChgTeamPldWDLFAGDPts
11Marseille108112581725
22Paris St-Germain104601871118
33Bordeaux105321610618
44Lyon105232091117
55St Etienne105231010017
66Nantes1044287116
77Metz10433109115
88Lille1043387115
99Toulouse104241313014
1010Monaco104241011-114
1111Montpellier10424910-114
1212Nice10424913-414
1313Rennes103341113-212
1414Reims103251020-1011
1515Lorient10316812-410
1616Bastia10244813-510
1717Evian TG103161118-710
1818Caen102351011-19
1919Guingamp10307614-89
2020Lens10226813-58

TeamSequencesCSFtSLast 8Form
MarseilleW8WD8518-0-0WwWwWwWw
Paris St-GermainW1WD10413-5-0wDdwDdWd
BordeauxD1LD2113-3-2DlWdWlDw
LyonW2WD6314-2-2WWdWdWlL
St EtienneW1WD1533-2-3wLlDwWlD
NantesD1WD5433-3-2DwDdWlWL
MetzD1LD2454-1-3DlWwWlWl
LilleL2LD2643-2-3LlWlDWdW
ToulouseL1LD1333-2-3lwDwDlWl
MonacoW1WD2414-2-2WdLwWlDw
MontpellierL1LD2443-2-3ldWLdWlW
NiceL1LD2433-1-4LDwWlWlL
RennesD1WD2452-3-3dWlLlDwd
ReimsD1WD2333-1-4dWlLwWlL
LorientL1LD1372-0-6LwLlLlWl
BastiaW1WD1342-3-3wLlDlDdW
Evian TGL1LD1343-1-4lWwWlLlD
CaenD1LD7351-3-4dLdLdlLw
GuingampW1WD1162-0-6wLlLlWlL
LensL2LD6252-2-4LlDlLdWw

• TW:This Week• LW:Last Week
• Chg:Change in Position• GD:Goal Difference
• CS:Clean Sheets Kept• FtS:Matches when Failing to Score

French Div 1 Stats Index
Copyright TEAMtalk Media Group 2009     Pictures from Getty Images