Football Stats


TWLWChgTeamPldWDLFAGDPts
11Paris St-Germain34257275195682
22Monaco34219455272872
33Lille341810638201864
44St Etienne34169946311557
55Lyon341510949381155
66Marseille3414101046361052
77Bordeaux341212104539648
88Reims341112114146-545
99Toulouse341112114147-645
10111Nantes34128143538-344
11101Lorient34119144448-442
12131Bastia34119143851-1342
13141Rennes34912134040039
14151Montpellier3471894344-139
15123Nice34116172939-1039
1616Evian TG34911143348-1538
1717Guingamp3498173040-1035
1818Sochaux3489173256-2433
1919Valenciennes3478193558-2329
R 2020AC Ajaccio34311203363-3020

TeamSequencesCSFtSLast 8Form
Paris St-GermainW1WD11927-0-1WlWwwWwW
MonacoW3WD31445-1-2WwWlDwWl
LilleD1WD1121105-3-0dWwWdDWw
St EtienneD3WD51583-3-2DdDwWllW
LyonD1WD31284-2-2dWwLwLwD
MarseilleD1WD4892-3-3DwWdLdLl
BordeauxW1WD68101-5-2WdDdDdLl
ReimsL1LD79111-3-4LDlDlDlW
ToulouseD1LD58103-3-2DlLdDwWw
NantesW2WD214143-3-2wWlDWdDl
LorientD1WD48112-4-2DwDdLlWD
BastiaW1WD19122-2-4WlDlWlLd
RennesD1LD312122-2-4dLdWwLlL
MontpellierD1LD27111-4-3dLwDlDld
NiceL2LD512152-2-4lLdLdWwL
Evian TGL1LD16104-2-2lWdWdLwW
GuingampL5LD58152-0-6llLlLwLw
SochauxW2WD49104-2-2wWdDlWlW
ValenciennesL3LD53122-1-5LlLdLwWl
AC AjaccioL1LD42101-3-4lDlDwLdL

• TW:This Week• LW:Last Week
• Chg:Change in Position• GD:Goal Difference
• CS:Clean Sheets Kept• FtS:Matches when Failing to Score

French Div 1 Stats Index
Copyright TEAMtalk Media Group 2009     Pictures from Getty Images